15.04.2021 | Perşembe
Bilyoner TV
Gremio
Gremio
01:15
15.04.2021
Indep. Valle
Indep. Valle
Copa Libertadores
Bilyoner TV
Fenix
Fenix
01:15
15.04.2021
Montevideo City
Montevideo City
Copa Sudamericana
Bilyoner TV
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
02:00
15.04.2021
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
Peru Primera-Apertura
Bilyoner TV
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
03:30
15.04.2021
Libertad
Libertad
Copa Libertadores
Bilyoner TV
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
03:30
15.04.2021
Df. Justicia
Df. Justicia
Recopa Sudamericana
TRT Spor HD
Boluspor
Boluspor
13:30
15.04.2021
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Yayın Yok
Elazığspor
Elazığspor
15:00
15.04.2021
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
TFF 2. Lig
Yayın Yok
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
15:00
15.04.2021
Şanlıurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
TFF 2. Lig
Yayın Yok
Serik Bld.
Serik Bld.
15:00
15.04.2021
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
TFF 2. Lig
TRT Spor HD
Ankaraspor
Ankaraspor
16:00
15.04.2021
Altay
Altay
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bilyoner TV
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
17:30
15.04.2021
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Danimarka Kupası
TRT Spor HD
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
19:00
15.04.2021
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bilyoner TV
Cluj
Cluj
19:00
15.04.2021
Steaua Bükreş
Steaua Bükreş
Romanya Kupası
Bilyoner TV
Alianza Atl.
Alianza Atl.
19:00
15.04.2021
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
Peru Primera-Apertura
Bilyoner TV
Randers
Randers
20:00
15.04.2021
Aarhus
Aarhus
Danimarka Kupası
Spor Smart
Al Duhail
Al Duhail
20:45
15.04.2021
Al Shorta
Al Shorta
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports 4
Rotherham
Rotherham
21:00
15.04.2021
Coventry
Coventry
İngiltere Championship
Smart Spor Kanal 82
Istiqlol Dushanbe
Istiqlol Dushanbe
22:00
15.04.2021
Dubai
Dubai
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports 3
Manchester United
Manchester United
22:00
15.04.2021
Granada
Granada
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Roma
Roma
22:00
15.04.2021
Ajax
Ajax
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
22:00
15.04.2021
Arsenal
Arsenal
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports Max 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
22:00
15.04.2021
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Spor Smart
Esteghlal FC
Esteghlal FC
23:15
15.04.2021
Al Ahli
Al Ahli
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bilyoner TV
San Martin
San Martin
23:30
15.04.2021
U. Deportes
U. Deportes
Peru Primera-Apertura
16.04.2021 | Cuma
Bilyoner TV
Cajamarca
Cajamarca
02:00
16.04.2021
Melgar
Melgar
Peru Primera-Apertura
Bilyoner TV
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
03:00
16.04.2021
Esteli
Esteli
Concacaf Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Alvarado
Alvarado
03:10
16.04.2021
Temperley
Temperley
Arjantin Primera Nacional
Bilyoner TV
Junior
Junior
03:30
16.04.2021
Bolivar
Bolivar
Copa Libertadores
Bilyoner TV
Monterrey
Monterrey
05:00
16.04.2021
Atletico Pantoja
Atletico Pantoja
Concacaf Şampiyonlar Ligi
My FootbALL Youtube
WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers
12:05
16.04.2021
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
Avustralya A Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Sapporo
Sapporo
13:00
16.04.2021
Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos
Japonya J.League
1 Play Sports Youtube
Tampines
Tampines
15:30
16.04.2021
Geylang
Geylang
Singapur Premier Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirliği
16:00
16.04.2021
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
16:00
16.04.2021
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
CBC Sport
Sebail
Sebail
17:00
16.04.2021
Karabağ
Karabağ
Azerbaycan Premier Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Varazdin
Varazdin
17:00
16.04.2021
Sibenik
Sibenik
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Dziugas Telsiai
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
16.04.2021
Riteriai
Riteriai
Litvanya A Lyga
Bilyoner TV
Aluminij
Aluminij
17:45
16.04.2021
Maribor
Maribor
Slovenya 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Sputnik
Sputnik
18:00
16.04.2021
Isloch Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Bilyoner TV
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
18:00
16.04.2021
Suduva
Suduva
Litvanya A Lyga
Bilyoner TV
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
19:00
16.04.2021
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
16.04.2021
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
19:00
16.04.2021
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bein Sports 2
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
19:00
16.04.2021
Ç.Rizespor
Ç.Rizespor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
19:00
16.04.2021
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bilyoner TV
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
19:05
16.04.2021
Slaven Belupo
Slaven Belupo
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
CBC Sport
Sumqayıt
Sumqayıt
19:15
16.04.2021
Qabala
Qabala
Azerbaycan Premier Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Braunschweig
Braunschweig
19:30
16.04.2021
Paderborn
Paderborn
Almanya Bundesliga 2
S Sport 2
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt 98
19:30
16.04.2021
Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bilyoner TV
Dainava Alytus
Dainava Alytus
20:00
16.04.2021
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Litvanya A Lyga
Bilyoner TV
Mura
Mura
20:00
16.04.2021
NK Celje
NK Celje
Slovenya 1. Ligi
La Liga 123 Youtube
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
20:00
16.04.2021
Sabadell
Sabadell
İspanya La Liga 2
Bein Sports 4
Reading
Reading
20:00
16.04.2021
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
İngiltere Championship
Bilyoner TV
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
20:45
16.04.2021
Slutsk
Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Bilyoner TV
Boavista
Boavista
20:45
16.04.2021
Paços Ferreira
Paços Ferreira
Portekiz Liga NOS
Bilyoner TV
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
21:00
16.04.2021
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Club Brugge U23
Club Brugge U23
21:00
16.04.2021
St.Gilloise
St.Gilloise
Belçika 1. B Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Cambuur
Cambuur
21:00
16.04.2021
Helmond
Helmond
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
21:00
16.04.2021
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
16.04.2021
Ajax
Ajax
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
21:00
16.04.2021
Volendam
Volendam
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Oss
Oss
21:00
16.04.2021
Maastricht
Maastricht
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Roda
Roda
21:00
16.04.2021
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
SC Telstar
SC Telstar
21:00
16.04.2021
Excelsior
Excelsior
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
21:30
16.04.2021
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Polonya Ekstraklasa
S Sport 2
Leipzig
Leipzig
21:30
16.04.2021
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
21:30
16.04.2021
Osijek
Osijek
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bein Sports 4
Lille
Lille
22:00
16.04.2021
Montpellier
Montpellier
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport Plus
Everton
Everton
22:00
16.04.2021
Tottenham
Tottenham
İngiltere Premier Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Girona
Girona
22:00
16.04.2021
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
SPAL
SPAL
22:00
16.04.2021
Ascoli
Ascoli
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
Melipilla
Melipilla
22:30
16.04.2021
Palestino
Palestino
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
23:00
16.04.2021
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
S Sport Plus
Farense
Farense
23:00
16.04.2021
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lisbon
Portekiz Liga NOS
17.04.2021 | Cumartesi
Bilyoner TV
Huachipato
Huachipato
01:00
17.04.2021
Nublense
Nublense
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
01:15
17.04.2021
Huracan
Huracan
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
03:00
17.04.2021
SJ Earthquakes
SJ Earthquakes
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Cordoba
Cordoba
03:30
17.04.2021
River Plate
River Plate
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
03:30
17.04.2021
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
04:30
17.04.2021
Minnesota United
Minnesota United
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
17.04.2021
Tokyo
Tokyo
Japonya J.League
Bilyoner TV
Oita
Oita
08:00
17.04.2021
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
Japonya J.League
Bilyoner TV
Tokushima
Tokushima
08:00
17.04.2021
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
Japonya J.League
Bilyoner TV
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
08:00
17.04.2021
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Japonya J.League
Bilyoner TV
Shonan Bellmar
Shonan Bellmar
09:00
17.04.2021
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Japonya J.League
My FootbALL Youtube
Western United
Western United
10:05
17.04.2021
CC Mariners
CC Mariners
Avustralya A Ligi
My FootbALL Youtube
Melbourne City
Melbourne City
12:05
17.04.2021
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
Avustralya A Ligi
Bilyoner TV
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
13:00
17.04.2021
Nevezis Kedainiai
Nevezis Kedainiai
Litvanya A Lyga
Bein Sports 1
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
13:30
17.04.2021
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 3
Angers
Angers
13:45
17.04.2021
Rennes
Rennes
Fransa Ligue 1
Bilyoner TV
Alloa
Alloa
14:00
17.04.2021
Raith
Raith
İskoçya Championship
Bilyoner TV
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
14:00
17.04.2021
Queen of South
Queen of South
İskoçya Championship
Bilyoner TV
Arbroath
Arbroath
14:00
17.04.2021
Ayr
Ayr
İskoçya Championship
Yayın Yok
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
14:00
17.04.2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bilyoner TV
Zhodino
Zhodino
14:00
17.04.2021
FC Dinamo Brest
FC Dinamo Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Bilyoner TV
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
14:00
17.04.2021
Wurzburger Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Yayın Yok
Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe
14:00
17.04.2021
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bein Sports Max 2
Stoke
Stoke
14:30
17.04.2021
Preston
Preston
İngiltere Championship
S Sport Plus
Newcastle
Newcastle
14:30
17.04.2021
West Ham
West Ham
İngiltere Premier Lig
Bilyoner TV
Belenenses
Belenenses
14:45
17.04.2021
Maritimo
Maritimo
Portekiz Liga NOS
Bilyoner TV
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
15:00
17.04.2021
Banga
Banga
Litvanya A Lyga
Bilyoner TV
Vicenza
Vicenza
15:00
17.04.2021
Lecce
Lecce
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
Salernitana
Salernitana
15:00
17.04.2021
Venezia
Venezia
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
Reggina
Reggina
15:00
17.04.2021
Reggiana
Reggiana
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
Pescara
Pescara
15:00
17.04.2021
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
Pisa
Pisa
15:00
17.04.2021
Cosenza
Cosenza
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
15:00
17.04.2021
Opava
Opava
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Monza
Monza
15:00
17.04.2021
Cremonese
Cremonese
İtalya Serie B
La Liga 123 Youtube
Lugo
Lugo
15:00
17.04.2021
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
Empoli
Empoli
15:00
17.04.2021
Brescia
Brescia
İtalya Serie B
1 Play Sports Youtube
Hougang
Hougang
15:30
17.04.2021
Young Lions
Young Lions
Singapur Premier Ligi
1 Play Sports Youtube
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
15:30
17.04.2021
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
Singapur Premier Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Y.Malatyaspor
Y.Malatyaspor
16:00
17.04.2021
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
16:00
17.04.2021
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
TRT Spor HD
Keçiörengücü
Keçiörengücü
16:00
17.04.2021
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bilyoner TV
Bravo
Bravo
16:00
17.04.2021
Domzale
Domzale
Slovenya 1. Ligi
Bein Sports 4
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
16:00
17.04.2021
Verona
Verona
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 3
Crotone
Crotone
16:00
17.04.2021
Udinese
Udinese
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Troyes
Troyes
16:00
17.04.2021
Caen
Caen
Fransa Ligue 2
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Clermont
Clermont
16:00
17.04.2021
Le Havre
Le Havre
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Neman
Neman
16:00
17.04.2021
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Bilyoner TV
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
17.04.2021
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bilyoner TV
Augsburg
Augsburg
16:30
17.04.2021
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Freiburg
Freiburg
16:30
17.04.2021
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
Almanya Bundesliga
A Spor
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
16:30
17.04.2021
E.Frankfurt
E.Frankfurt
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
16:30
17.04.2021
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
16:30
17.04.2021
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
17.04.2021
Teplice
Teplice
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Cittadella
Cittadella
17:00
17.04.2021
Chievo
Chievo
İtalya Serie B
La Liga 123 Youtube
Castellon
Castellon
17:00
17.04.2021
Mallorca
Mallorca
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
Karvina
Karvina
17:00
17.04.2021
Ceske Budejovice
Ceske Budejovice
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Seraing
Seraing
17:00
17.04.2021
Lierse
Lierse
Belçika 1. B Ligi
CBC Sport
Keşla
Keşla
17:00
17.04.2021
Sabah Bakü
Sabah Bakü
Azerbaycan Premier Ligi
Spor Smart
Al Wahda
Al Wahda
17:30
17.04.2021
FC Goa
FC Goa
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Guimaraes
Guimaraes
17:30
17.04.2021
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Portekiz Liga NOS
Bilyoner TV
Moreirense
Moreirense
17:30
17.04.2021
Tondela
Tondela
Portekiz Liga NOS
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
18:00
17.04.2021
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bilyoner TV
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
18:00
17.04.2021
Energetik BGU
Energetik BGU
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Bein Sports 3
Marsilya
Marsilya
18:00
17.04.2021
Lorient
Lorient
Fransa Ligue 1
Bilyoner TV
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
18:15
17.04.2021
O. Ljubljana
O. Ljubljana
Slovenya 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
17.04.2021
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bein Sports 1
Göztepe
Göztepe
19:00
17.04.2021
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Spor Toto Süper Lig
TRT Spor HD
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
19:00
17.04.2021
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bilyoner TV
Pordenone
Pordenone
19:00
17.04.2021
Frosinone
Frosinone
İtalya Serie B
Bein Sports 4
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
19:00
17.04.2021
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
İtalya Serie A
CBC Sport
Neftçi Bakü
Neftçi Bakü
19:15
17.04.2021
Zira
Zira
Azerbaycan Premier Ligi
La Liga 123 Youtube
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
19:15
17.04.2021
Malaga
Malaga
İspanya La Liga 2
La Liga 123 Youtube
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon
19:15
17.04.2021
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
İspanya La Liga 2
S Sport 2
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
19:30
17.04.2021
Köln
Köln
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Charleroi
Charleroi
19:30
17.04.2021
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
19:30
17.04.2021
Jablonec
Jablonec
Çekya 1.Ligi
Tivibu Spor 3
Chelsea
Chelsea
19:30
17.04.2021
Manchester City
Manchester City
İngiltere FA Cup
Spor Smart
Al Rayyan
Al Rayyan
20:00
17.04.2021
Persepolis
Persepolis
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
20:00
17.04.2021
Patronato
Patronato
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:00
17.04.2021
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
S Sport Plus
Benfica
Benfica
20:00
17.04.2021
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Portekiz Liga NOS
Bilyoner TV
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
20:00
17.04.2021
Porto
Porto
Portekiz Liga NOS
Bilyoner TV
Rijeka
Rijeka
20:05
17.04.2021
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Al Nasr Riyadh
Al Nasr Riyadh
21:00
17.04.2021
Al Sadd
Al Sadd
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
21:00
17.04.2021
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
21:00
17.04.2021
Warta
Warta
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bilyoner TV
Montreal Impact
Montreal Impact
21:00
17.04.2021
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
MLS
Bilyoner TV
G.A. Eagles
G.A. Eagles
21:00
17.04.2021
Almere
Almere
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
Bilyoner TV
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
21:00
17.04.2021
Guingamp
Guingamp
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Koper
Koper
21:00
17.04.2021
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
Slovenya 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Sochaux
Sochaux
21:00
17.04.2021
Pau
Pau
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
21:00
17.04.2021
Niort
Niort
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Rodez
Rodez
21:00
17.04.2021
Paris FC
Paris FC
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
RWDM
RWDM
21:00
17.04.2021
Lommel
Lommel
Belçika 1. B Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Auxerre
Auxerre
21:00
17.04.2021
Nancy
Nancy
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Chambly
Chambly
21:00
17.04.2021
Amiens
Amiens
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Dunkerque HB
Dunkerque HB
21:00
17.04.2021
Grenoble
Grenoble
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
Antwerp
Antwerp
21:45
17.04.2021
Genk
Genk
Belçika Pro League
Bein Sports 3
Cagliari
Cagliari
21:45
17.04.2021
Parma
Parma
İtalya Serie A
Bilyoner TV
Orlando City
Orlando City
22:00
17.04.2021
Atlanta United
Atlanta United
MLS
Bein Sports 4
Norwich City
Norwich City
22:00
17.04.2021
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
İngiltere Championship
Bilyoner TV
CA Sarmiento
CA Sarmiento
22:15
17.04.2021
Lanus
Lanus
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
S Sport Plus
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
22:15
17.04.2021
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
İngiltere Premier Lig
Tivibu Spor 2
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
22:30
17.04.2021
Barcelona
Barcelona
İspanya Kral Kupası Copa Del Rey
S Sport 2
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
22:30
17.04.2021
Braga
Braga
Portekiz Liga NOS
18.04.2021 | Pazar
Bilyoner TV
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
00:30
18.04.2021
Argentinos Jrs.
Argentinos Jrs.
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
01:00
18.04.2021
Austin FC
Austin FC
MLS
Bilyoner TV
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
01:00
18.04.2021
Deportes La Serena
Deportes La Serena
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
NY Red Bulls
NY Red Bulls
03:00
18.04.2021
Kansas City
Kansas City
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
03:00
18.04.2021
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
DC United
DC United
03:00
18.04.2021
New York City
New York City
MLS
Bilyoner TV
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
03:00
18.04.2021
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
03:30
18.04.2021
NE Revolution
NE Revolution
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Nashville
Nashville
03:30
18.04.2021
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Calera
Calera
03:30
18.04.2021
Audax Ital.
Audax Ital.
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
08:00
18.04.2021
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Japonya J.League
Bilyoner TV
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
09:00
18.04.2021
Urawa
Urawa
Japonya J.League
Bilyoner TV
Nagoya
Nagoya
09:00
18.04.2021
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Japonya J.League
My FootbALL Youtube
Sydney FC
Sydney FC
09:05
18.04.2021
Adelaide United
Adelaide United
Avustralya A Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
11:00
18.04.2021
Shimizu S Pulse
Shimizu S Pulse
Japonya J.League
My FootbALL Youtube
Macarthur Bulls
Macarthur Bulls
11:10
18.04.2021
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
Avustralya A Ligi
My FootbALL Youtube
Perth Glory
Perth Glory
13:15
18.04.2021
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
Avustralya A Ligi
TRT Spor HD
Eskişehirspor
Eskişehirspor
13:30
18.04.2021
Balıkesirspor
Balıkesirspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 4
Milan
Milan
13:30
18.04.2021
Genoa
Genoa
İtalya Serie A
Bilyoner TV
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
13:30
18.04.2021
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bilyoner TV
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
14:00
18.04.2021
Gomel
Gomel
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Bein Sports 3
PSG
PSG
14:00
18.04.2021
St. Etienne
St. Etienne
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports 2
Rotherham
Rotherham
14:00
18.04.2021
Birmingham
Birmingham
İngiltere Championship
Bilyoner TV
Bochum
Bochum
14:30
18.04.2021
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bilyoner TV
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
14:30
18.04.2021
Heidenheim
Heidenheim
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bilyoner TV
Osnabruck
Osnabruck
14:30
18.04.2021
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
18.04.2021
PSG
PSG
UEFA Kadınlar Şampiyonlar Ligi
La Liga 123 Youtube
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
15:00
18.04.2021
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
İspanya La Liga 2
La Liga 123 Youtube
Albacete
Albacete
15:00
18.04.2021
Mirandes
Mirandes
İspanya La Liga 2
Spor Smart
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
15:00
18.04.2021
Sevilla
Sevilla
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Osasuna
Osasuna
15:00
18.04.2021
Elche
Elche
İspanya La Liga
Bilyoner TV
Brno
Brno
15:00
18.04.2021
Pardubice
Pardubice
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Fastav Zlin
Fastav Zlin
15:00
18.04.2021
Pribram
Pribram
Çekya 1.Ligi
S Sport Plus
Arsenal
Arsenal
15:30
18.04.2021
Fulham
Fulham
İngiltere Premier Lig
1 Play Sports Youtube
Lion City
Lion City
15:30
18.04.2021
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
Singapur Premier Ligi
Bein Sports Max 2
Bologna
Bologna
16:00
18.04.2021
Spezia
Spezia
İtalya Serie A
TRT Spor HD
Akhisarspor
Akhisarspor
16:00
18.04.2021
Altınordu
Altınordu
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bilyoner TV
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
16:00
18.04.2021
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bein Sports 2
Lazio
Lazio
16:00
18.04.2021
Benevento
Benevento
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 1
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
16:00
18.04.2021
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 4
Atalanta
Atalanta
16:00
18.04.2021
Juventus
Juventus
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Reims
Reims
16:00
18.04.2021
Metz
Metz
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Nimes
Nimes
16:00
18.04.2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
JDA Dijon
JDA Dijon
16:00
18.04.2021
Nice
Nice
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports 3
Brest
Brest
16:00
18.04.2021
Lens
Lens
Fransa Ligue 1
Bilyoner TV
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
16:00
18.04.2021
Smorgon
Smorgon
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
S Sport Plus
B.Dortmund
B.Dortmund
16:30
18.04.2021
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
17:00
18.04.2021
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Famalicao
Famalicao
17:00
18.04.2021
Portimonense
Portimonense
Portekiz Liga NOS
S Sport Plus
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
17:15
18.04.2021
Eibar
Eibar
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Alaves
Alaves
17:15
18.04.2021
Huesca
Huesca
İspanya La Liga
S Sport Plus
Manchester Utd
Manchester Utd
18:00
18.04.2021
Burnley
Burnley
İngiltere Premier Lig
Bilyoner TV
Cobresal
Cobresal
18:00
18.04.2021
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
Şili Primera Ligi
Bein Sports 3
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
18:05
18.04.2021
Monaco
Monaco
Fransa Ligue 1
Bilyoner TV
Legia Varşova
Legia Varşova
18:30
18.04.2021
Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bein Sports 1
M.Başakşehir
M.Başakşehir
19:00
18.04.2021
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bilyoner TV
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
19:00
18.04.2021
Beerschot
Beerschot
Belçika Pro League
TRT Spor HD
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
19:00
18.04.2021
Menemenspor
Menemenspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 4
Torino
Torino
19:00
18.04.2021
Roma
Roma
İtalya Serie A
Bilyoner TV
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
19:00
18.04.2021
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
19:00
18.04.2021
Mouscron
Mouscron
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
St.Truiden
St.Truiden
19:00
18.04.2021
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
Oostende
Oostende
19:00
18.04.2021
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
Leuven
Leuven
19:00
18.04.2021
Waasland Beveren
Waasland Beveren
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
19:00
18.04.2021
Mechelen
Mechelen
Belçika Pro League
S Sport 2
Mainz
Mainz
19:00
18.04.2021
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Almanya Bundesliga
La Liga 123 Youtube
Cartagena
Cartagena
19:15
18.04.2021
Tenerife
Tenerife
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
19:30
18.04.2021
Slovacko
Slovacko
Çekya 1.Ligi
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Cadiz
Cadiz
19:30
18.04.2021
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart
Real Betis
Real Betis
19:30
18.04.2021
Valencia
Valencia
İspanya La Liga
Bilyoner TV
Colon
Colon
20:00
18.04.2021
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
20:05
18.04.2021
Istra 1961
Istra 1961
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Tivibu Spor 3
Leicester City
Leicester City
20:30
18.04.2021
Southampton
Southampton
İngiltere FA Cup
Bein Sports 4
Napoli
Napoli
21:45
18.04.2021
Inter
Inter
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 3
Nantes
Nantes
22:00
18.04.2021
Lyon
Lyon
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport Plus
Getafe
Getafe
22:00
18.04.2021
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Levante
Levante
22:00
18.04.2021
Villarreal
Villarreal
İspanya La Liga
Bilyoner TV
Miami FC
Miami FC
22:00
18.04.2021
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
MLS
Bilyoner TV
Everton
Everton
22:00
18.04.2021
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
22:15
18.04.2021
Gimnasia
Gimnasia
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
19.04.2021 | Pazartesi
Bilyoner TV
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
00:30
19.04.2021
Racing Club
Racing Club
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
00:30
19.04.2021
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
MLS
Bilyoner TV
CA Independiente
CA Independiente
03:00
19.04.2021
Df. Justicia
Df. Justicia
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Vancouver W.Caps
Vancouver W.Caps
05:00
19.04.2021
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
MLS
TRT Spor HD
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
13:30
19.04.2021
Ankaraspor
Ankaraspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
TRT Spor HD
Altay
Altay
16:00
19.04.2021
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
TRT Avaz
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
16:00
19.04.2021
Boluspor
Boluspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
TRT Spor HD
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
19:00
19.04.2021
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Leganes
Leganes
20:00
19.04.2021
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
Deinze
Deinze
21:00
19.04.2021
Westerlo
Westerlo
Belçika 1. B Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
21:00
19.04.2021
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
Hollanda Eerste Divisie
S Sport Plus
Leeds United
Leeds United
22:00
19.04.2021
Liverpool
Liverpool
İngiltere Premier Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Almeria
Almeria
22:00
19.04.2021
Espanyol
Espanyol
İspanya La Liga 2
20.04.2021 | Salı
Bilyoner TV
Banfield
Banfield
03:15
20.04.2021
CA Platense
CA Platense
Arjantin Copa Liga Profesional
Bilyoner TV
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
03:30
20.04.2021
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
Şili Primera Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
16:00
20.04.2021
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirliği
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 3
Ç.Rizespor
Ç.Rizespor
16:00
20.04.2021
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
16:00
20.04.2021
Göztepe
Göztepe
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bilyoner TV
Sibenik
Sibenik
18:00
20.04.2021
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
19:00
20.04.2021
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
19:00
20.04.2021
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Spor Toto Süper Lig
S Sport 2
Köln
Köln
19:30
20.04.2021
Leipzig
Leipzig
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Slaven Belupo
Slaven Belupo
20:05
20.04.2021
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
Inverness
Inverness
21:00
20.04.2021
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
İskoçya Championship
Bilyoner TV
Morton
Morton
21:05
20.04.2021
Hearts
Hearts
İskoçya Championship
S Sport Plus
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
21:30
20.04.2021
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport 2
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
21:30
20.04.2021
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
E.Frankfurt
E.Frankfurt
21:30
20.04.2021
Augsburg
Augsburg
Almanya Bundesliga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Verona
Verona
21:45
20.04.2021
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
İtalya Serie A
S Sport Plus
Chelsea
Chelsea
22:00
20.04.2021
Brighton
Brighton
İngiltere Premier Lig
21.04.2021 | Çarşamba
Yayın Yok
Altındağ Bld.
Altındağ Bld.
15:00
21.04.2021
Karşıyaka
Karşıyaka
TFF 3. Lig
Bein Sports 2
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
16:00
21.04.2021
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
16:00
21.04.2021
Y.Malatyaspor
Y.Malatyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bilyoner TV
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Lokomotiv Zagreb
17:00
21.04.2021
Varazdin
Varazdin
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
19:00
21.04.2021
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bilyoner TV
Istra 1961
Istra 1961
19:05
21.04.2021
Rijeka
Rijeka
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
S Sport 2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
19:30
21.04.2021
Freiburg
Freiburg
Almanya Bundesliga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Milan
Milan
19:30
21.04.2021
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
İtalya Serie A
Spor Smart Kanal 20
Osasuna
Osasuna
20:00
21.04.2021
Valencia
Valencia
İspanya La Liga
La Liga 123 Youtube
Mirandes
Mirandes
20:00
21.04.2021
Tenerife
Tenerife
İspanya La Liga 2
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Levante
Levante
20:00
21.04.2021
Sevilla
Sevilla
İspanya La Liga
S Sport Plus
Tottenham
Tottenham
20:00
21.04.2021
Southampton
Southampton
İngiltere Premier Lig
Spor Smart
Real Betis
Real Betis
21:00
21.04.2021
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
İspanya La Liga
S Sport 2
B.Dortmund
B.Dortmund
21:30
21.04.2021
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
21:30
21.04.2021
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
21:30
21.04.2021
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
21:30
21.04.2021
Mainz
Mainz
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Osijek
Osijek
21:30
21.04.2021
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Bologna
Bologna
21:45
21.04.2021
Torino
Torino
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Crotone
Crotone
21:45
21.04.2021
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Genoa
Genoa
21:45
21.04.2021
Benevento
Benevento
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Juventus
Juventus
21:45
21.04.2021
Parma
Parma
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Spezia
Spezia
21:45
21.04.2021
Inter
Inter
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Udinese
Udinese
21:45
21.04.2021
Cagliari
Cagliari
İtalya Serie A
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Alaves
Alaves
22:00
21.04.2021
Villarreal
Villarreal
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart Kanal 20
Elche
Elche
22:00
21.04.2021
Valladolid
Valladolid
İspanya La Liga
S Sport Plus
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
22:15
21.04.2021
Manchester City
Manchester City
İngiltere Premier Lig
Spor Smart
Cadiz
Cadiz
23:00
21.04.2021
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
İspanya La Liga
22.04.2021 | Perşembe
Yayın Yok
Kırşehir Bld.
Kırşehir Bld.
15:00
22.04.2021
Elazığspor
Elazığspor
TFF 2. Lig
Yayın Yok
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
15:00
22.04.2021
K.Karabükspor
K.Karabükspor
TFF 2. Lig
Yayın Yok
Uşakspor
Uşakspor
15:00
22.04.2021
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
TFF 2. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
16:00
22.04.2021
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
19:00
22.04.2021
M.Başakşehir
M.Başakşehir
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Roma
Roma
19:30
22.04.2021
Atalanta
Atalanta
İtalya Serie A
Spor Smart
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
20:00
22.04.2021
Huesca
Huesca
İspanya La Liga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Napoli
Napoli
21:45
22.04.2021
Lazio
Lazio
İtalya Serie A
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
22:00
22.04.2021
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart Kanal 20
Granada
Granada
22:00
22.04.2021
Eibar
Eibar
İspanya La Liga
S Sport Plus
Leicester City
Leicester City
22:00
22.04.2021
WBA
WBA
İngiltere Premier Lig
Spor Smart
Barcelona
Barcelona
23:00
22.04.2021
Getafe
Getafe
İspanya La Liga
23.04.2021 | Cuma
Bein Sports 1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
19:00
23.04.2021
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirliği
19:00
23.04.2021
Ç.Rizespor
Ç.Rizespor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
S Sport 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
21:30
23.04.2021
Köln
Köln
Almanya Bundesliga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Reims
Reims
22:00
23.04.2021
Marsilya
Marsilya
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport Plus
Arsenal
Arsenal
22:00
23.04.2021
Everton
Everton
İngiltere Premier Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
22:00
23.04.2021
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon
İspanya La Liga 2
24.04.2021 | Cumartesi
Bein Sports 1
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
13:30
24.04.2021
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
St. Etienne
St. Etienne
14:00
24.04.2021
Brest
Brest
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport Plus
Liverpool
Liverpool
14:30
24.04.2021
Newcastle
Newcastle
İngiltere Premier Lig
Spor Smart
Elche
Elche
15:00
24.04.2021
Levante
Levante
İspanya La Liga
Bein Sports 1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
16:00
24.04.2021
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Genoa
Genoa
16:00
24.04.2021
Spezia
Spezia
İtalya Serie A
Bilyoner TV
Freiburg
Freiburg
16:30
24.04.2021
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport 2
Mainz
Mainz
16:30
24.04.2021
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
16:30
24.04.2021
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Almanya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
16:30
24.04.2021
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
16:30
24.04.2021
B.Dortmund
B.Dortmund
Almanya Bundesliga
La Liga 123 Youtube
Malaga
Malaga
17:00
24.04.2021
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
İspanya La Liga 2
La Liga 123 Youtube
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
17:00
24.04.2021
Cartagena
Cartagena
İspanya La Liga 2
Spor Smart
Valladolid
Valladolid
17:15
24.04.2021
Cadiz
Cadiz
İspanya La Liga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Metz
Metz
18:00
24.04.2021
PSG
PSG
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Parma
Parma
19:00
24.04.2021
Crotone
Crotone
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 1
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
19:00
24.04.2021
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
19:00
24.04.2021
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Espanyol
Espanyol
19:15
24.04.2021
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
İspanya La Liga 2
S Sport 2
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
19:30
24.04.2021
E.Frankfurt
E.Frankfurt
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
West Ham
West Ham
19:30
24.04.2021
Chelsea
Chelsea
İngiltere Premier Lig
Spor Smart
Valencia
Valencia
19:30
24.04.2021
Alaves
Alaves
İspanya La Liga
La Liga 123 Youtube
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
21:30
24.04.2021
Lugo
Lugo
İspanya La Liga 2
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
21:45
24.04.2021
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
İtalya Serie A
S Sport Plus
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
22:00
24.04.2021
Brighton
Brighton
İngiltere Premier Lig
Spor Smart
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
22:00
24.04.2021
Real Betis
Real Betis
İspanya La Liga
25.04.2021 | Pazar
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Benevento
Benevento
13:30
25.04.2021
Udinese
Udinese
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 1
Y.Malatyaspor
Y.Malatyaspor
13:30
25.04.2021
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Nice
Nice
14:00
25.04.2021
Montpellier
Montpellier
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport Plus
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
14:00
25.04.2021
Burnley
Burnley
İngiltere Premier Lig
Yayın Yok
Karşıyaka
Karşıyaka
15:00
25.04.2021
Osmaniyespor
Osmaniyespor
TFF 3. Lig
Spor Smart
Huesca
Huesca
15:00
25.04.2021
Getafe
Getafe
İspanya La Liga
La Liga 123 Youtube
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
15:00
25.04.2021
Girona
Girona
İspanya La Liga 2
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lens
Lens
16:00
25.04.2021
Nimes
Nimes
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lorient
Lorient
16:00
25.04.2021
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rennes
Rennes
16:00
25.04.2021
JDA Dijon
JDA Dijon
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
16:00
25.04.2021
Nantes
Nantes
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport Plus
Leeds United
Leeds United
16:00
25.04.2021
Manchester Utd
Manchester Utd
İngiltere Premier Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
16:00
25.04.2021
Juventus
Juventus
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Inter
Inter
16:00
25.04.2021
Verona
Verona
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 2
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
16:00
25.04.2021
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
M.Başakşehir
M.Başakşehir
16:00
25.04.2021
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
S Sport 2
Leipzig
Leipzig
16:30
25.04.2021
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Almanya Bundesliga
La Liga 123 Youtube
Mirandes
Mirandes
17:00
25.04.2021
Almeria
Almeria
İspanya La Liga 2
Spor Smart
Villarreal
Villarreal
17:15
25.04.2021
Valencia
Valencia
İspanya La Liga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Angers
Angers
18:05
25.04.2021
Monaco
Monaco
Fransa Ligue 1
S Sport 2
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
19:00
25.04.2021
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Almanya Bundesliga
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Cagliari
Cagliari
19:00
25.04.2021
Roma
Roma
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
19:00
25.04.2021
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
Spor Toto Süper Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
19:15
25.04.2021
Leganes
Leganes
İspanya La Liga 2
Spor Smart Kanal 82
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
19:30
25.04.2021
Osasuna
Osasuna
İspanya La Liga
Spor Smart
Sevilla
Sevilla
19:30
25.04.2021
Granada
Granada
İspanya La Liga
S Sport Plus
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
21:00
25.04.2021
WBA
WBA
İngiltere Premier Lig
La Liga 123 Youtube
Tenerife
Tenerife
21:30
25.04.2021
Castellon
Castellon
İspanya La Liga 2
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Atalanta
Atalanta
21:45
25.04.2021
Bologna
Bologna
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lyon
Lyon
22:00
25.04.2021
Lille
Lille
Fransa Ligue 1
Spor Smart
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
22:00
25.04.2021
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
İspanya La Liga