29.10.2020 | Perşembe
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Asvel Villeurbanne
Asvel Villeurbanne
20:00
29.10.2020
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports Max 1
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
20:00
29.10.2020
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
20:55
29.10.2020
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
20:55
29.10.2020
M.Tel Aviv
M.Tel Aviv
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Lille
Lille
20:55
29.10.2020
Celtic
Celtic
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Karabağ
Karabağ
20:55
29.10.2020
Villarreal
Villarreal
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Antwerp
Antwerp
20:55
29.10.2020
Tottenham
Tottenham
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:55
29.10.2020
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
20:55
29.10.2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports Max 2
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
20:55
29.10.2020
Leicester City
Leicester City
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 4
AC Milan
AC Milan
20:55
29.10.2020
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 3
Maccabi Fox
Maccabi Fox
22:05
29.10.2020
Fenerbahçe Beko
Fenerbahçe Beko
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Molde
Molde
23:00
29.10.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
23:00
29.10.2020
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
23:00
29.10.2020
Napoli
Napoli
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rangers
Rangers
23:00
29.10.2020
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Arsenal
Arsenal
23:00
29.10.2020
Dundalk
Dundalk
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Granada
Granada
23:00
29.10.2020
PAOK
PAOK
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 4
Benfica
Benfica
23:00
29.10.2020
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
23:00
29.10.2020
Rijeka
Rijeka
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports Max 2
AS Roma
AS Roma
23:00
29.10.2020
CSKA Sofya
CSKA Sofya
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports Max 1
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
23:00
29.10.2020
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
THY Euroleague
30.10.2020 | Cuma
Bein Sports Max 1
Balıkesirspor
Balıkesirspor
19:00
30.10.2020
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 3
Khimki Moskova
Khimki Moskova
20:00
30.10.2020
Kızılyıldız
Kızılyıldız
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 2
Karagümrük
Karagümrük
20:00
30.10.2020
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
20:00
30.10.2020
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
Spor Toto Süper Lig
beIN Sports Haber
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
22:00
30.10.2020
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 3
Baskonia
Baskonia
22:30
30.10.2020
Barcelona
Barcelona
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 2
Coventry
Coventry
22:45
30.10.2020
Reading
Reading
İngiltere Championship
31.10.2020 | Cumartesi
Bein Sports Max 1
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
13:30
31.10.2020
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirliği
13:30
31.10.2020
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
Bristol City
Bristol City
15:30
31.10.2020
Norwich City
Norwich City
İngiltere Championship
Bein Sports 1
Göztepe
Göztepe
16:00
31.10.2020
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports Max 2
Menemenspor
Menemenspor
16:00
31.10.2020
Ankaraspor
Ankaraspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports Max 1
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
16:00
31.10.2020
Boluspor
Boluspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 4
Paris FC
Paris FC
17:00
31.10.2020
Caen
Caen
Fransa Ligue 2
Bein Sports 3
Crotone
Crotone
17:00
31.10.2020
Atalanta
Atalanta
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports Max 2
Luton Town
Luton Town
18:00
31.10.2020
Brentford
Brentford
İngiltere Championship
Bein Sports 4
Rennes
Rennes
19:00
31.10.2020
Brest
Brest
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 1
Altınordu
Altınordu
19:00
31.10.2020
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
19:00
31.10.2020
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 3
Inter
Inter
20:00
31.10.2020
Parma
Parma
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 3
Bologna
Bologna
22:45
31.10.2020
Cagliari
Cagliari
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 4
Nantes
Nantes
23:00
31.10.2020
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
Fransa Ligue 1
01.11.2020 | Pazar
Bein Sports Max 1
Keçiörengücü
Keçiörengücü
13:30
01.11.2020
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Ç.Rizespor
Ç.Rizespor
13:30
01.11.2020
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 3
Udinese
Udinese
14:30
01.11.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 4
St. Etienne
St. Etienne
15:00
01.11.2020
Montpellier
Montpellier
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 1
Eskişehirspor
Eskişehirspor
16:00
01.11.2020
Akhisarspor
Akhisarspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
16:00
01.11.2020
M.Başakşehir
M.Başakşehir
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 4
Torino
Torino
17:00
01.11.2020
Lazio
Lazio
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 3
Spezia
Spezia
17:00
01.11.2020
Juventus
Juventus
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Reims
Reims
17:00
01.11.2020
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Nimes
Nimes
17:00
01.11.2020
Metz
Metz
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
JDA Dijon
JDA Dijon
17:00
01.11.2020
Lorient
Lorient
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 2
Angers
Angers
17:00
01.11.2020
Nice
Nice
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports 4
Monaco
Monaco
19:00
01.11.2020
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 1
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
19:00
01.11.2020
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
19:00
01.11.2020
Y.Malatyaspor
Y.Malatyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 3
AS Roma
AS Roma
20:00
01.11.2020
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports Max 2
Napoli
Napoli
20:00
01.11.2020
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 3
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
22:45
01.11.2020
Genoa
Genoa
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 4
Lille
Lille
23:00
01.11.2020
Lyon
Lyon
Fransa Ligue 1
02.11.2020 | Pazartesi
Bein Sports 1
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
20:00
02.11.2020
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
20:00
02.11.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 3
Verona
Verona
22:45
02.11.2020
Benevento
Benevento
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports Max 1
Amiens
Amiens
22:45
02.11.2020
Toulouse
Toulouse
Fransa Ligue 2
03.11.2020 | Salı
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lokomotiv Moskova
Lokomotiv Moskova
20:55
03.11.2020
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:55
03.11.2020
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
23:00
03.11.2020
Inter
Inter
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Salzburg
Salzburg
23:00
03.11.2020
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
23:00
03.11.2020
Ajax
Ajax
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Porto
Porto
23:00
03.11.2020
Marsilya
Marsilya
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Manchester City
Manchester City
23:00
03.11.2020
Olympiacos
Olympiacos
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Atalanta
Atalanta
23:00
03.11.2020
Liverpool
Liverpool
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
04.11.2020 | Çarşamba
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Genoa
Genoa
19:00
04.11.2020
Torino
Torino
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports 1
Başakşehir
Başakşehir
20:55
04.11.2020
Manchester United
Manchester United
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zenit
Zenit
20:55
04.11.2020
Lazio
Lazio
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
23:00
04.11.2020
Juventus
Juventus
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Leipzig
Leipzig
23:00
04.11.2020
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Sevilla
Sevilla
23:00
04.11.2020
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
23:00
04.11.2020
B.Dortmund
B.Dortmund
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Chelsea
Chelsea
23:00
04.11.2020
Rennes
Rennes
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Barcelona
Barcelona
23:00
04.11.2020
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
05.11.2020 | Perşembe
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zenit Basket
Zenit Basket
20:00
05.11.2020
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
05.11.2020
Maccabi Fox
Maccabi Fox
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
20:55
05.11.2020
Nice
Nice
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
20:55
05.11.2020
Karabağ
Karabağ
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rijeka
Rijeka
20:55
05.11.2020
Napoli
Napoli
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
20:55
05.11.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
20:55
05.11.2020
Dundalk
Dundalk
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
PAOK
PAOK
20:55
05.11.2020
PSV
PSV
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Omonia
Omonia
20:55
05.11.2020
Granada
Granada
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
20:55
05.11.2020
Tottenham
Tottenham
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
20:55
05.11.2020
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:55
05.11.2020
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Benfica
Benfica
20:55
05.11.2020
Rangers
Rangers
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AS Roma
AS Roma
20:55
05.11.2020
Cluj
Cluj
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
22:00
05.11.2020
Barcelona
Barcelona
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
23:00
05.11.2020
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Young Boys
Young Boys
23:00
05.11.2020
CSKA Sofya
CSKA Sofya
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Villarreal
Villarreal
23:00
05.11.2020
M.Tel Aviv
M.Tel Aviv
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Leicester City
Leicester City
23:00
05.11.2020
Braga
Braga
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
23:00
05.11.2020
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zory Luhansk
Zory Luhansk
23:00
05.11.2020
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
23:00
05.11.2020
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
23:00
05.11.2020
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Celtic
Celtic
23:00
05.11.2020
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Arsenal
Arsenal
23:00
05.11.2020
Molde
Molde
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Antwerp
Antwerp
23:00
05.11.2020
LASK
LASK
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AC Milan
AC Milan
23:00
05.11.2020
Lille
Lille
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Baskonia
Baskonia
23:00
05.11.2020
Asvel Villeurbanne
Asvel Villeurbanne
THY Euroleague
06.11.2020 | Cuma
Bein Sports Max 1
Altay
Altay
19:00
06.11.2020
Balıkesirspor
Balıkesirspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
20:00
06.11.2020
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Fenerbahçe Beko
Fenerbahçe Beko
20:45
06.11.2020
Khimki Moskova
Khimki Moskova
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
21:00
06.11.2020
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
22:30
06.11.2020
Kızılyıldız
Kızılyıldız
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
22:30
06.11.2020
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
22:45
06.11.2020
Udinese
Udinese
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
23:00
06.11.2020
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
23:00
06.11.2020
Marsilya
Marsilya
Fransa Ligue 1
07.11.2020 | Cumartesi
Bein Sports Max 2
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
13:30
07.11.2020
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports Max 1
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
13:30
07.11.2020
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
13:30
07.11.2020
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports Max 1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
16:00
07.11.2020
Menemenspor
Menemenspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
16:00
07.11.2020
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
16:00
07.11.2020
Göztepe
Göztepe
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Cagliari
Cagliari
17:00
07.11.2020
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
19:00
07.11.2020
Montpellier
Montpellier
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 1
Ankaraspor
Ankaraspor
19:00
07.11.2020
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
19:00
07.11.2020
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Benevento
Benevento
20:00
07.11.2020
Spezia
Spezia
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Parma
Parma
22:45
07.11.2020
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
PSG
PSG
23:00
07.11.2020
Rennes
Rennes
Fransa Ligue 1
08.11.2020 | Pazar
Bein Sports Max 1
Eskişehirspor
Eskişehirspor
13:30
08.11.2020
Keçiörengücü
Keçiörengücü
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
13:30
08.11.2020
Karagümrük
Karagümrük
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
Y.Malatyaspor
Y.Malatyaspor
13:30
08.11.2020
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lazio
Lazio
14:30
08.11.2020
Juventus
Juventus
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Brest
Brest
15:00
08.11.2020
Lille
Lille
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 2
Akhisarspor
Akhisarspor
16:00
08.11.2020
Boluspor
Boluspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports Max 1
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
16:00
08.11.2020
Altınordu
Altınordu
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 2
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
16:00
08.11.2020
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
M.Başakşehir
M.Başakşehir
16:00
08.11.2020
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirliği
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Torino
Torino
17:00
08.11.2020
Crotone
Crotone
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Genoa
Genoa
17:00
08.11.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Atalanta
Atalanta
17:00
08.11.2020
Inter
Inter
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Nimes
Nimes
17:00
08.11.2020
Angers
Angers
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Metz
Metz
17:00
08.11.2020
JDA Dijon
JDA Dijon
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lorient
Lorient
17:00
08.11.2020
Nantes
Nantes
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lens
Lens
17:00
08.11.2020
Reims
Reims
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Nice
Nice
19:00
08.11.2020
Monaco
Monaco
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports Max 1
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
19:00
08.11.2020
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bein Sports 1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
19:00
08.11.2020
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Bologna
Bologna
20:00
08.11.2020
Napoli
Napoli
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AC Milan
AC Milan
22:45
08.11.2020
Verona
Verona
İtalya Serie A
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lyon
Lyon
23:00
08.11.2020
St. Etienne
St. Etienne
Fransa Ligue 1