27.02.2020 | Perşembe
Bein Sports 3
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
20:00
27.02.2020
Barcelona
Barcelona
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 4
Zenit Basket
Zenit Basket
20:00
27.02.2020
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
THY Euroleague
beIN Sports Haber
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
22:00
27.02.2020
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 3
Maccabi Fox
Maccabi Fox
22:05
27.02.2020
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 4
Baskonia
Baskonia
23:00
27.02.2020
Kızılyıldız
Kızılyıldız
THY Euroleague
28.02.2020 | Cuma
Bein Sports 3
Khimki Moskova
Khimki Moskova
20:00
28.02.2020
Asvel Villeurbanne
Asvel Villeurbanne
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 4
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
21:00
28.02.2020
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports 3
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
23:00
28.02.2020
Fenerbahçe Beko
Fenerbahçe Beko
THY Euroleague
03.03.2020 | Salı
Bein Sports beIN Connect
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
20:00
03.03.2020
Zenit Basket
Zenit Basket
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
21:00
03.03.2020
Khimki Moskova
Khimki Moskova
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
22:00
03.03.2020
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Asvel Villeurbanne
Asvel Villeurbanne
22:45
03.03.2020
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
22:45
03.03.2020
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
THY Euroleague
04.03.2020 | Çarşamba
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Fenerbahçe Beko
Fenerbahçe Beko
20:45
04.03.2020
Kızılyıldız
Kızılyıldız
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
22:00
04.03.2020
Barcelona
Barcelona
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Maccabi Fox
Maccabi Fox
22:05
04.03.2020
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
22:30
04.03.2020
Baskonia
Baskonia
THY Euroleague
05.03.2020 | Perşembe
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zenit Basket
Zenit Basket
20:00
05.03.2020
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
22:00
05.03.2020
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
23:00
05.03.2020
Asvel Villeurbanne
Asvel Villeurbanne
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
23:00
05.03.2020
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
THY Euroleague
06.03.2020 | Cuma
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Khimki Moskova
Khimki Moskova
20:00
06.03.2020
Fenerbahçe Beko
Fenerbahçe Beko
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
06.03.2020
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Kızılyıldız
Kızılyıldız
21:00
06.03.2020
Maccabi Fox
Maccabi Fox
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Barcelona
Barcelona
23:00
06.03.2020
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
THY Euroleague
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Baskonia
Baskonia
23:00
06.03.2020
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
THY Euroleague