26.03.2019 | Salı
02:00
Orlando Magic Orlando Magic
-
Philadelphia 76ers Philadelphia 76ers
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
04:00
Utah Jazz Utah Jazz
-
Phoenix Suns Phoenix Suns
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
22:45
İsviçre İsviçre
-
Danimarka Danimarka
Futbol / UEFA Euro 2020
İdman TV
27.03.2019 | Çarşamba
02:00
Charlotte Hornets Charlotte Hornets
-
San Antonio Spurs San Antonio Spurs
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks
-
Houston Rockets Houston Rockets
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
28.03.2019 | Perşembe
03:00
Memphis Grizzlies Memphis Grizzlies
-
Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
05:30
Utah Jazz Utah Jazz
-
LA.Lakers LA.Lakers
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
18:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
-
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
Futbol / Hazırlık Maçı
FB TV
22:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
-
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 4
22:05
Maccabi Fox Maccabi Fox
-
Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Max 1
22:45
Olimpia Milano Olimpia Milano
-
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 3
23:00
Barcelona Lassa Barcelona Lassa
-
Buducnost Buducnost
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Max 2
29.03.2019 | Cuma
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks
-
LA.Clippers LA.Clippers
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
03:30
San Antonio Spurs San Antonio Spurs
-
Cleveland Cavaliers Cleveland Cavaliers
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
20:00
Khimki Moskova Khimki Moskova
-
Cska Moskova Cska Moskova
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 3
20:15
Darüşşafaka Darüşşafaka
-
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 3
22:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
-
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
22:30
Baskonia Baskonia
-
Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 3
22:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
-
Zalgiris Kaunas Zalgiris Kaunas
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Max 1
22:45
Rennes Rennes
-
Lyon Lyon
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Sports 2
23:00
Girona Girona
-
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Max 2
30.03.2019 | Cumartesi
03:00
OKC Thunder OKC Thunder
-
Denver Nuggets Denver Nuggets
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves Minnesota Timberwolves
-
Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
13:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji Bahçeşehir Koleji
-
Gaziantep Basketbol Gaziantep Basketbol
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
15:00
Getafe Getafe
-
Leganes Leganes
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 1
15:15
Afyon Belediyespor Afyon Belediyespor
-
Banvit Banvit
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
15:30
Fulham Fulham
-
Manchester City Manchester City
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
S Sport
17:00
Udinese Udinese
-
Genoa Genoa
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 3
17:30
Tofaş Tofaş
-
Türk Telekom Türk Telekom
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
17:30
Freiburg Freiburg
-
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
17:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
-
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
18:00
Brighton Brighton
-
Southampton Southampton
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
beIN Max 1
18:00
Leicester Leicester
-
Bournemouth Bournemouth
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
beIN Sports 2
18:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
-
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
beIN Max 2
18:00
Manchester United Manchester United
-
Watford Watford
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
S Sport
18:00
Burnley Burnley
-
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
beIN Sports 4
18:15
Barcelona Barcelona
-
Espanyol Espanyol
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 1
19:00
Marsilya Marsilya
-
Angers Angers
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Sports 3
20:00
İstanbul BBSK İstanbul BBSK
-
Sakarya Basketbol Sakarya Basketbol
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
20:00
Juventus Juventus
-
Empoli Empoli
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 2
20:30
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
-
Villarreal Villarreal
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 1
20:30
West Ham United West Ham United
-
Everton Everton
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
S Sport
20:30
Leipzig Leipzig
-
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
22:30
Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Milan Milan
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 2
22:45
Alaves Alaves
-
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 1
23:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
-
Guingamp Guingamp
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Sports 3
31.03.2019 | Pazar
01:00
Houston Rockets Houston Rockets
-
Sacramento Kings Sacramento Kings
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
02:00
Indiana Pacers Indiana Pacers
-
Orlando Magic Orlando Magic
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
05:00
Phoenix Suns Phoenix Suns
-
Memphis Grizzlies Memphis Grizzlies
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
13:00
Levante Levante
-
Eibar Eibar
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 2
13:30
Parma Parma
-
Atalanta Atalanta
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
Real Betis Real Betis
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 2
16:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Torino Torino
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 3
16:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
-
Chelsea Chelsea
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
S Sport
16:00
Monaco Monaco
-
Caen Caen
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Sports 4
16:00
Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
-
Nimes Nimes
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Max 2
16:00
Roma Roma
-
Napoli Napoli
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 1
16:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
-
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
17:15
Sevilla Sevilla
-
Valencia Valencia
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 2
18:00
Nantes Nantes
-
Lille Lille
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Sports 1
18:30
Liverpool Liverpool
-
Tottenham Tottenham
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
S Sport
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
19:00
Bologna Bologna
-
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 4
19:30
Atlanta Hawks Atlanta Hawks
-
Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
19:30
Valladolid Valladolid
-
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 2
21:30
Inter Inter
-
Lazio Lazio
Futbol / İtalya Serie A
beIN Sports 1
21:45
Real Madrid Real Madrid
-
Huesca Huesca
Futbol / İspanya La Liga
beIN Sports 4
22:00
Toulouse Toulouse
-
PSG PSG
Futbol / Fransa Ligue 1
beIN Sports 2
22:30
OKC Thunder OKC Thunder
-
Dallas Mavericks Dallas Mavericks
Basketbol / NBA
S Sport
01.04.2019 | Pazartesi
02:00
San Antonio Spurs San Antonio Spurs
-
Sacramento Kings Sacramento Kings
Basketbol / NBA
NBA TV
19:00
Pınar Karşıyaka Pınar Karşıyaka
-
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
20:00
Beşiktaş SJ Beşiktaş SJ
-
Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 3
20:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
-
Darüşşafaka Darüşşafaka
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 4
22:00
Arsenal Arsenal
-
Newcastle United Newcastle United
Futbol / İngiltere Premier League
S Sport
02.04.2019 | Salı
16:00
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
-
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
16:00
Altınordu Altınordu
-
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
19:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
-
Boluspor Boluspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
19:00
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
-
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
20:30
Galatasaray Galatasaray
-
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Futbol / Ziraat Türkiye Kupası
A Spor
03.04.2019 | Çarşamba
16:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
-
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
16:00
Gazişehir FK Gazişehir FK
-
Afyonspor Afyonspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
16:00
Hatayspor Hatayspor
-
Elazığspor Elazığspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
19:00
Denizlispor Denizlispor
-
Altay Altay
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
04.04.2019 | Perşembe
20:30
Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
-
Olimpia Milano Olimpia Milano
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 3
05.04.2019 | Cuma
19:00
Sakarya Basketbol Sakarya Basketbol
-
Afyon Belediyespor Afyon Belediyespor
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
20:30
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
-
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
20:45
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
-
Maccabi Fox Maccabi Fox
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 3
21:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
-
Darüşşafaka Darüşşafaka
Basketbol / Euroleague
beIN Sports 4
21:30
Mainz Mainz
-
Freiburg Freiburg
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
06.04.2019 | Cumartesi
14:00
Boluspor Boluspor
-
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
15:15
Türk Telekom Türk Telekom
-
Pınar Karşıyaka Pınar Karşıyaka
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
16:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
-
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 2
16:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
-
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
16:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
-
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
17:30
Büyükçekmece Büyükçekmece
-
Tofaş Tofaş
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
-
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
19:30
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
-
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
19:30
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
-
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
19:30
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
-
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
07.04.2019 | Pazar
13:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
-
İstanbul BBSK İstanbul BBSK
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
13:30
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
-
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
14:00
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
-
Hatayspor Hatayspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
15:15
Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
-
Bahçeşehir Koleji Bahçeşehir Koleji
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
16:00
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
-
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
16:00
Göztepe Göztepe
-
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 2
16:30
Augsburg Augsburg
-
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
16:30
Afyonspor Afyonspor
-
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
16:30
Giresunspor Giresunspor
-
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
17:30
Banvit Banvit
-
Galatasaray Galatasaray
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
19:00
BM.Gladbach BM.Gladbach
-
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Futbol / Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport +
19:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
-
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
19:30
Adanaspor Adanaspor
-
Denizlispor Denizlispor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
08.04.2019 | Pazartesi
19:00
Altay Altay
-
Gazişehir FK Gazişehir FK
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
19:00
Elazığspor Elazığspor
-
Altınordu Altınordu
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 2
20:00
Darüşşafaka Darüşşafaka
-
Beşiktaş SJ Beşiktaş SJ
Basketbol / Basketbol Süper Ligi
Tivibu Spor 2
20:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
-
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
11.04.2019 | Perşembe
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
-
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Futbol / TFF 1.Lig
beIN Max 1
12.04.2019 | Cuma
20:30
Bursaspor Bursaspor
-
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
13.04.2019 | Cumartesi
16:00
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
-
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 2
16:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
-
Göztepe Göztepe
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
-
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
14.04.2019 | Pazar
13:30
Kayserispor Kayserispor
-
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
16:00
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
-
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 2
19:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
-
Galatasaray Galatasaray
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1
15.04.2019 | Pazartesi
20:00
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
-
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Futbol / TFF Süper Lig
beIN Sports 1


info@macrehberi.com